The Wedding of Emily Amro & Tony Pecoraro

October 18, 2020 at 4 pm

Hard Rock Los Cabos

 

Emily & Tony have chosen to tie the knot at Hard Rock Los Cabos, an all-inclusive resort in Cabo San Lucas, Mexico! The couple already has rooms reserved for YOU — to book your room please contact Jody at Allied Travel via email or phone (515) 270-7070.  Allied Travel will also make your flight reservations! Download the form at the bottom of this page to get started.

Why book with Allied Travel?

  • Exclusive group rates for wedding guests
  • No extra charge for travel agent services
  • The group will earn complimentary private events such as cocktail parties, private dinners, etc. If you book elsewhere you will have to pay an additional fee to attend these events
  • Reduced rates when booking air & hotel together through Allied Travel

Hard Rock offers LIMITLESS RESORT CREDIT on each room! You may spend your resort credit however you choose on excursions and spa treatments.  See below for further resort credit information. Please note, there is a 25% service fee on the retail value of any service that you book.

We have excellent group pricing for Emily & Tony’s group. However, if you are finding a lower air & hotel package price online, please let Jody know so she can match it.* 

Room prices are valid for booking October 14 (check-in) through October 21 (check out), 2020. You may choose to stay any number of nights WITHIN the 7-night date range. Any dates outside of the 7-night date range will be at current, non-contracted pricing. All rooms must be reserved and deposited by July 7, 2020.

All that is needed to reserve your room is a $50 per person deposit. If you are reserving flights and trip insurance at the same time as your room, the deposit will be higher.  You may make payments on your package if you like, or make your final payment all at once.  Final payment for the group is due on July 8, 2020

Prices below are per person and include hotel and shared-ride transfers only, they do not include air or trip insurance. Important — rates are arrival-date specific, please contact Jody for exact pricing.

All prices are per person based on the # of guests per room. Prices are date specific, please contact Jody for exact costs.
3 nights4 nights5 nights6 nights7 nights
Deluxe platinum double - max occupancy 4 guests
Single1208.801599.081655.221978.662302.10
Double731.66962.881027.041224.851422.66
Triple695.58914.771022.591219.501416.42
Quad677.54890.711020.361216.831413.30
Children ages 4-1238.0038.0038.0038.0038.00
Children ages 13-17250.51321.35392.18463.02533.86
Deluxe platinum king -- max occupancy 3 adults; or 2 adults and one junior; or 2 adults and 2 children 4-12
Single1188.761572.341621.801938.562255.32
Double719.65946.851007.001200.801394.59
Triple687.56904.081009.221203.461397.71
Children ages 4-1238.0038.0038.0038.0038.00
Children ages 14-17250.51321.34392.18463.02533.86
*Price match package must have the exact same flights, transfers, hotel room type etc.
Click on the link below to download the personal information form. Once you have filled it out, email it to Jody to start the booking process!

Personal Information Form Amro Pecoraro fillable

Your upcoming trip is a valuable investment! We strongly recommend that you purchase trip insurance, for more information click here
For information on the Hard Rock resort credit program and pricing:
1800-LIMITLESS_AI_LosCabos
For the Hard Rock los Cabos website, click here.